JS Bank
JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta
About 4.7 km from the centre of Quetta.
Branch Information
Address
6XCC+4XF, Samungli Rd, Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan
About This Branch
JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta is a JS Bank branch located at 6XCC+4XF, Samungli Rd, Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan. Services available include email contact. This location is one of 126 JS Bank branches operating in Pakistan.
Looking for a credit card, a loan or a savings account in Pakistan?
Compare what banks in Pakistan actually offer — rates, fees and eligibility, updated for 2026.
Cards & Products from JS Bank in Pakistan
3 options available in Pakistan.
Advertiser disclosure: some “Apply Now” links are partner links and Buzdy may earn a commission if you apply. This never changes what you pay or the order products are shown in.
More JS Bank Branches in Quetta
3 nearby branches
JS Bank - M.A Jinnah Road Quetta
Al-Yasir Plaza, 32 & 33 M.A Jinnah Road, Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan
JS Bank Limited, Zarghoon Road Branch
5XHX+JPH Civic Center، Double Rd, کوئٹہ, Quetta, بلوچستان، Pakistan
Jcash js bank Custom Chowk Qabristan Peshawar Quetta City
Custom Chowk Qabristan, Peshawar, Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan
Top Banks in Quetta
Compare other banks operating nearby
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta located?
JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta is located at 6XCC+4XF, Samungli Rd, Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan. You can get turn-by-turn directions via Google Maps using coordinates 30.220312, 66.972408.
Does JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta have an on-site ATM?
On-site ATM availability is not confirmed for JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta. Contact the branch directly to locate the nearest JS Bank ATM.
How can I contact JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta?
You can reach JS Bank Samungli Road Quetta by email at [email protected]. The branch is located at 6XCC+4XF, Samungli Rd, Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan.
Where this information comes from
Opening hours and contact details come from the bank's own listings and Google Places, and can change without notice. We do not hold verified opening hours for this branch, so none are shown - please check with the bank before travelling.
Listing last checked 2 August 2026. ·Ratings, review counts and opening hours: Powered by Google. ·Found something wrong? tell us.
Nearby Branches
Allied Bank Ltd. (ABL)
Quetta City , Pakistan
Allied Bank Ltd. (ABL) - Islamic Br.
Quetta City , Pakistan
United Bank Limited
Quetta , Pakistan
Meezan Bank Ltd
Quetta City , Pakistan
NRSP Microfinance Bank Limited, Quetta Branch 6X6X+FRJ Samungli Road Killi Kabir Kasi
Quetta , Pakistan